Поделиться:

14-15 июля в Ерино состоялся Кубок России по легкой атлетике. Вашему вниманию результаты турнира.

Мужчины

100 м (Ветер -2,2 м/с).
1. Игорь Образцов - 10,60
2. Дмитрий Лопин - 10,65
3. Кирилл Чернухин - 10,67

200 м (Ветер +0,1 м/с).
1. Максим Рафилович - 20,82
2. Константин Петряшов - 20,85
3. Максим Ухов - 21,17

400 м.
ф1:

1. Александр Буяновский - 46,85
2. Андрей Федоров - 47,80
3. Артем Федотов - 48,14

ф2:
1. Максим Федяев - 47,57
2. Дмитрий Ефимов - 47,63
3. Кирилл Рыжов - 47,78

ф3:
1. Роман Толмачев - 48,00
2. Андрей Распопов - 48,71
3. Данила Ефремов - 49,31

ф4:
1. Павел Савин - 46,74
2. Алексей Кениг - 46,81
3. Андрей Симагин - 47,44

ф5:
1. Павел Тренихин - 46,15
2. Михаил Филатов - 46,20
3. Павел Ивашко - 46,31

800 м.
ф1:

1. Николай Ляликов - 1.53,53
2. Андрей Соловьев - 1.53,74
3. Вячеслав Лялин - 1.54,67

ф2:
1. Дмитрий Горяинов - 1.50,96
2. Иван Шапаев - 1.51,27
3. Александр Абрамов - 1.51,40

ф3:
1. Виктор Гуржий - 1.51,21
2. Михаил Колоколенков - 1.51,65
3. Владислав Рубцов - 1.51,82

ф4:
1. Вячеслав Соколов - 1.50,48
2. Артем Горяинов - 1.50,79
3. Александр Куверин - 1.50,84

ф5:
1. Алексей Бутранов - 1.47,99
2. Николай Вербицкий - 1.48,39
3. Данил Стрельников - 1.48,50

1500 м.
ф1
:
1. Александр Куверин - 3.49,17
2. Дмитрий Горяинов - 3.49,39
3. Николай Ляликов - 3.50,15

ф2:
1. Владимир Никитин - 3.38,41
2. Егор Николаев - 3.42,85
3. Никита Высоцкий - 3.43,02

5000 м.
1. Игорь Максимов - 13.47,97
2. Евгений Дога - 13.58,89
3. Андрей Русаков - 14.00,03

110 м с/б (Ветер -3,0 м/с).
1. Константин Шабанов - 14,05
2. Айдар Гилязов - 14,13
3. Филипп Шабанов - 14,32

400 м с/б.
ф1:

1. Роман Чубровский - 51,80
2. Егор Кузнецов - 52,84
3. Виталий Думен - 53,13

ф2:
1. Тимофей Чалый - 49,69
2. Олег Миронов - 49,79
3. Никита Андриянов - 50,23

3000 м с/п.
1. Максим Якушев - 8.34,90
2. Андрей Фарносов - 8.35,72
3. Николай Чавкин - 8.36,14

Высота.
1. Иван Ухов - 2,30
2. Илья Иванюк - 2,30
3. Никита Анищенков - 2,23

Шест.
1. Илья Мудров - 5,60
2. Тимур Моргунов - 5,55
3. Даниил Котов - 5,55

Длина.
1. Александр Меньков - 8,26 (0.4)
2. Федор Кисельков - 8,02 (0.6)
3. Артем Примак - 7,99 (-0.2)

Тройной.
1. Люкман Адамс - 16,78 (1.1)
2. Александр Юрченко - 16,76 (-0.6)
3. Дмитрий Сорокин - 16,67 (1.0)

Ядро.
1. Александр Лесной - 20,97
2. Константин Лядусов - 20,44
3. Максим Афонин - 20,23

Диск.
1. Алексей Худяков - 61,80
2. Глеб Сидорченко - 60,29
3. Николай Седюк - 58,03

Молот.
1. Валерий Пронкин - 76,12
2. Алексей Сокирский - 75,50
3. Денис Лукьянов - 75,19

Копье.
1. Владислав Панасенков - 75,88
2. Илья Шаповалов - 75,65
3. Валерий Иордан - 75,59

Женщины

100 м (Ветер -1,9 м/с).
1. Марина Пантелеева - 11,72
2. Елена Черняева - 11,72
3. Евгения Полякова - 11,89

200 м (Ветер -0,6 м/с).
1. Анастасия Полищук - 23,31
2. Ольга Белкина - 23,42
3. Елена Черняева - 23,43

400 м.
ф1:
1. Александра Лузина - 54,17
2. Екатерина Балясникова - 54,68
3. Анастасия Немыкина - 54,73

ф2:
1. Юлия Спиридонова - 53,86
2. Анастасия Жданова - 53,98
3. Санта Тхакур - 54,46

ф3:
1. Елена Зуйкевич - 53,16
2. Елизавета Аникиенко - 53,37
3. Анастасия Конькова - 54,01

ф4:
1. Екатерина Реньжина - 51,21
2. Ксения Аксенова - 52,43
3. Надежда Котлярова - 53,34

800 м.
ф1:
1. Анна Бойнова - 2.07,87
2. Елизавета Цыганова - 2.08,24
3. Анастасия Володькина - 2.08,40

ф2:
1. Елена Мурашова - 2.03,83
2. Екатерина Шмыгарева - 2.04,52
3. Анна Купаева - 2.04,94

ф3:
1. Александра Гуляева - 1.59,34
2. Светлана Улога - 1.59,98
3. Екатерина Купина - 2.00,34

1500 м.
1. Александра Гуляева - 4.10,01
2. Анастасия Калина - 4.12,38
3. Дина Александрова - 4.16,48

5000 м.
1. Ольга Кунгина - 15.44,88
2. Гульшат Фазлитдинова - 15.59,13
3. Анастасия Якоби - 16.38,64

100 м с/б (Ветер -3,0 м/с).
1. Анастасия Николаева - 13,40
2. Мария Аглицкая - 13,62
3. Ирина Решеткина - 13,68

400 м с/б.
ф1:
1. Марина Резникова - 58,68
2. Ксения Зимарева - 62,15
3. Светлана Шатурная - 62,53

ф2:
1. Ирина Такунцева - 58,67
2. Екатерина Сазанова - 58,94
3. Юлия Рощупкина - 61,54

ф3:
1. Валерия Храмова - 56,31
2. Елена Зуйкевич - 57,29
3. Алена Мусалева - 58,51

3000 м с/п.
1. Виктория Иванова - 10.07,66
2. Алсу Богданова - 10.10,12
3. Валерия Мара - 10.13,58

Высота.
1. Мария Ласицкене - 2,01
2. Кристина Королева - 1,91
3. Ирина Гордеева - 1,91

Шест.
1. Ангелина Краснова - 4,60
2. Татьяна Швыдкина - 4,40
2. Алена Лутковская - 4,40
4. Мария Захаруткина - 4,30

Длина.
1. Светлана Бирюкова - 6,68 (1.8)
2. Анна Мисоченко - 6,64 (2.0)
3. Марина Бучельникова - 6,51 (1.7)

Тройной.
1. Наталья Евдокимова - 13,95w (2.2)
2. Дарья Нидбайкина - 13,89 (1.9)
3. Ирина Гуменюк - 13,66 (1.5)

Ядро.
1. Евгения Соловьева - 17,89
2. Алена Бугакова - 17,70
3. Вера Кунова - 17,39

Диск.
1. Елена Панова - 62,38
2. Юлия Мальцева - 58,84
3. Наталья Широбокова - 57,99

Молот.
1. Елизавета Царева - 70,32
2. Софья Палкина - 68,90
3. Наталья Поспелова - 64,02

Копье.
1. Вера Ребрик - 62,02
2. Екатерина Старыгина - 53,56
3. Мария Сафонова - 53,15

Trackandfield

Taras's picture

Taras